Antena Desportiva - Resultados - 16-12-2018

Desporto 2018-12-17

II DIVISÃO DISTRITAL DA A.F. SANTARÉM 2017/2018 – SÉRIE A

 

10ª JORNADA – 16 DEZEMBRO

1

ALDEIENSE

 

SA BENFICA

8

0

TRAMAGAL

 

RIACHENSE

1

1

OS LAGARTOS

 

UN. TOMAR B

1

1

PEGO

 

CAXARIAS

1

2

ATALAIENSE

 

ORTIGA

0

 

II DIVISÃO DISTRITAL AFS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pts

J

V

E

D

GM

GS

1

 

SA BENFICA

 

 

30

10

10

0

0

50

05

2

 

PEGO

 

23

10

7

2

1

20

07

3

 

RIACHENSE

 

 

18

10

6

0

4

16

08

4

 

UN. TOMAR B

 

 

17

10

5

2

3

15

13

5

 

ORTIGA

 

 

15

10

5

0

5

10

11

6

 

ATALAIENSE

 

13

10

4

1

4

13

24

7

 

TRAMAGAL

 

10

10

3

1

6

15

14

8

 

CAXARIAS

 

08

10

1

5

4

07

12

9

 

ALDEIENSE

 

 

07

10

2

1

7

10

36

10

 

OS LAGARTOS

 

02

10

0

2

8

07

33

 

11ª JORNADA – 06 JANEIRO

 

ORTIGA

 

ALDEIENSE

 

 

SA BENFICA

 

TRAMAGAL

 

 

RIACHENSE

 

OS LAGARTOS

 

 

UN. TOMAR B

 

PEGO

 

 

CAXARIAS

 

ATALAIENSE

 

 

INATEL – 1ª FASE

Grupo A

8ª JORNADA – 15/16 DEZEMBRO

0

SÃO FACUNDO

 

SEIÇA

5

1

ÁGUA TRAVESSA

 

BEMPOSTA

1

3

ROSSIENSE

 

ALVEGA

5

 

INATEL – GRUPO A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pts

J

V

E

D

GM

GS

1

 

SEIÇA

 

22

08

7

1

0

33

04

2

 

ALVEGA

 

 

19

08

6

1

1

22

12

3

 

BEMPOSTA

 

12

08

3

3

2

17

17

4

 

ÁG. TRAVESSA

   

07

08

2

1

5

10

28

5

 

ROSSIENSE

 

07

08

2

1

5

14

17

6

 

SÃO FACUNDO

 

01

08

0

1

7

06

24

                             

 

 

9ª JORNADA – 06 JANEIRO

 

ÁGUA TRAVESSA

 

SÃO FACUNDO

 
 

ALVEGA

 

SEIÇA

 
 

BEMPOSTA

 

ROSSIENSE

 

 

INATEL – 1ª FASE

 

Grupo B

8ª JORNADA – 16 DEZEMBRO

4

ENVENDOS

 

CASAIS REVELHOS

4

4

SENTIEIRAS

 

ALCARAVELA

0

1

BRUNHEIRINHO

 

S MIGUEL R TORTO

2

 

 

INATEL – GRUPO B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pts

J

V

E

D

GM

GS

1

 

SENTIEIRAS

 

24

08

8

0

0

34

08

2

 

ALCARAVELA

 

13

08

4

1

3

15

15

3

 

ENVENDOS

 

 

12

08

3

3

2

21

16

4

 

S MIGUEL R T

 

12

08

4

0

4

19

20

5

 

CAS.REVELHOS

   

08

08

2

2

4

15

21

6

 

BRUNHEIRINHO

 

00

08

0

0

8

08

32

                             

 

 

9ª JORNADA – 05/06 JANEIRO

 

SENTIEIRAS

 

ENVENDOS

 
 

S MIGUEL R TORTO

 

CASAIS REVELHOS

 
 

ALCARAVELA

 

BRUNHEIRINHO

 

 

INATEL – 1ª FASE

 

Grupo C

8ª JORNADA – 16 DEZEMBRO

0

VALE DAS MÓS

 

VILARREGENSE

4

1

BAIRRENSE

 

CONCAVADA

2

1

CARVALHAL

 

MOURISCAS

2

 

 

INATEL – GRUPO C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pts

J

V

E

D

GM

GS

1

 

CONCAVADA

 

18

08

6

0

2

18

10

2

 

MOURISCAS

   

15

08

5

0

3

13

13

3

 

VILARREGENSE

   

14

08

4

2

2

14

08

4

 

BAIRRENSE

 

11

08

3

2

3

13

09

5

 

CARVALHAL

 

11

08

3

2

3

12

09

6

 

VALE MÓS

 

 

00

08

0

0

8

05

26

                             

 

 

9ª JORNADA – 06 JANEIRO

 

BAIRRENSE

 

VALE DAS MÓS

 
 

MOURISCAS

 

VILARREGENSE

 
 

CONCAVADA

 

CARVALHAL