Antena Desportiva | Resultados 05 de janeiro

Desporto 2020-01-05

I DIVISÃO DISTRITAL DA A.F. SANTARÉM 2019/2020

 

15ª JORNADA – 05 JANEIRO

1

GLÓRIA

 

UNIÃO ALMEIRIM

2

0

MOÇARRIENSE

 

FERREIRA ZEZERE

3

3

MAÇÃO

 

CARTAXO

3

1

SAMORA CORREIA

 

CORUCHENSE

1

2

UNIÃO TOMAR

 

TORRES NOVAS

2

1

RIO MAIOR

 

RIACHENSE

0

1

FAZENDENSE

 

SA BENFICA

0

1

PEGO

 

AMIENSE

4

 

I DIVISÃO DISTRITAL AFS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pts

J

V

E

D

GM

GS

1

 

U. ALMEIRIM

 

 

45

15

15

0

0

44

08

2

 

CORUCHENSE

 

 

34

15

11

1

3

31

14

3

 

UNIÃO TOMAR

 

 

34

15

11

1

3

28

10

4

 

FAZENDENSE

 

32

15

10

2

3

20

09

5

 

SA BENFICA

 

 

32

15

10

2

3

21

11

6

 

MAÇÃO

 

24

15

7

3

5

27

18

7

 

CARTAXO

 

 

24

15

7

3

5

23

15

8

 

FERREIRA ZÊZERE

 

20

15

6

2

7

22

26

9

 

TORRES NOVAS

 

20

15

5

5

5

16

16

10

 

AMIENSE

 

 

20

15

6

2

7

18

20

11

 

SAM. CORREIA

 

18

15

5

3

7

22

22

12

 

GLÓRIA

 

11

15

3

2

10

12

27

13

 

RIO MAIOR

 

11

15

3

2

10

20

26

14

 

MOÇARRIENSE

 

08

15

2

2

11

08

42

15

 

RIACHENSE

 

 

06

15

2

0

13

07

34

16

 

PEGO

 

 

06

15

2

0

13

08

30

 

II DIVISÃO DISTRITAL DA A.F. SANTARÉM 2019/2020

 

11ª JORNADA – 05 JANEIRO

5

CAXARIAS

 

SA BENFICA B

2

2

ALFERRAREDE

 

ENTRONCAMENTO

4

2

ALDEIENSE

 

ORTIGA

1

7

UNIÃO TOMAR B

 

TRAMAGAL

1

1

FERREIRA ZEZERE B

 

ATALAIENSE

2

FOLGOU: ALCANENENSE

 

II DIVISÃO DISTRITAL AFS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pts

J

V

E

D

GM

GS

1

 

ALCANENENSE

 

 

26

10

8

2

0

34

05

2

 

ENTRONCAMENTO

 

 

24

10

7

3

0

31

10

3

 

TRAMAGAL

 

 

22

10

7

1

2

29

20

4

 

UNIÃO TOMAR B

 

 

19

10

6

1

3

28

13

5

 

CAXARIAS

 

18

10

6

0

4

22

15

6

 

ATALAIENSE

 

15

10

5

0

5

20

23

7

 

ORTIGA

 

 

12

10

3

3

4

12

09

8

 

ALDEIENSE

 

09

10

3

0

7

14

31

9

 

ALFERRAREDE

 

 

07

10

2

1

7

09

30

10

 

FERREIRA ZÊZERE B

 

04

10

1

1

8

12

32

11

 

SA BENFICA B

 

03

10

1

0

9

10

33

 

LIGA INATEL

GRUPO F

8ª JORNADA – 05 JANEIRO

3

ÁGUA TRAVESSA

 

VALE DE AÇOR

2

9

ROSSIENSE

 

BRUNHEIRINHO

0

1

ALVEGA

 

SÃO FACUNDO

1

 

LIGA INATEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pts

J

V

E

D

GM

GS

1

 

ALVEGA

 

 

20

08

6

2

0

23

06

2

 

SÃO FACUNDO

 

 

16

08

5

1

2

15

16

3

 

ROSSIENSE

 

 

15

08

4

3

1

20

05

4

 

ÁGUA TRAVESSA

 

 

10

08

3

1

4

19

18

5

 

VALE DE AÇOR

 

06

08

1

3

4

08

11

6

 

BRUNHEIRINHO

 

00

08

0

0

8

12

41

 

GRUPO G

8ª JORNADA – 05 JANEIRO

3

BEMPOSTA

 

ENVENDOS

2

1

VILARREGENSE

 

ALCARAVELA

1

FOLGA: S. MIGUEL RIO TORTO

LIGA INATEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pts

J

V

E

D

GM

GS

1

 

BEMPOSTA

 

 

19

07

6

1

0

22

10

2

 

VILARREGENSE

 

 

13

06

4

1

1

15

09

3

 

ALCARAVELA

 

11

07

3

2

2

23

10

4

 

ENVENDOS

 

 

03

06

1

0

5

07

21

5

 

S. MIGUEL RT

 

 

00

06

0

0

6

05

22

 

GRUPO H

8ª JORNADA – 05 JANEIRO

2

CONCAVADA

 

CARVALHAL

0

5

MOURISCAS

 

VALE DAS MÓS

1

FOLGA: SENTIEIRAS

 

LIGA INATEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pts

J

V

E

D

GM

GS

1

 

CONCAVADA

 

 

17

07

5

2

0

23

04

2

 

SENTIEIRAS

 

 

11

06

3

2

1

17

09

3

 

MOURISCAS

 

 

10

06

3

1

2

15

07

4

 

CARVALHAL

 

 

07

06

2

1

3

07

14

5

 

VALE DAS MÓS

 

00

07

0

0

7

02

30