RESULTADOS: Antena Desportiva 09-02-2020

Desporto 2020-02-09

 

I DIVISÃO DISTRITAL DA A.F. SANTARÉM 2019/2020

 

18ª JORNADA – 09 FEVEREIRO

2

U. TOMAR

 

RIO MAIOR

0

0

SAMORA CORREIA

 

FAZENDENSE

2

1

MAÇÃO

 

RIACHENSE

0

1

MOÇARRIENSE

 

CORUCHENSE

2

2

GLORIA

 

SL  CARTAXO

3

4

U. ALMEIRIM

 

AMIENSE

1

0

FERREIRA ZEZERE

 

S. ABRANTES BENFICA

1

1

CASA POVO PEGO

 

TORRES NOVAS

2

 

I DIVISÃO DISTRITAL AFS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pts

J

V

E

D

GM

GS

1

 

U. ALMEIRIM

 

 

54

18

18

0

0

56

09

2

 

FAZENDENSE

 

41

18

13

2

3

28

10

3

 

CORUCHENSE

 

 

40

18

13

1

4

37

19

4

 

UNIÃO TOMAR

 

 

40

18

13

1

4

37

11

5

 

SA BENFICA

 

 

38

18

12

2

4

24

16

6

 

CARTAXO

 

 

33

18

10

3

5

37

19

7

 

MAÇÃO

 

30

18

9

3

6

33

22

8

 

AMIENSE

 

 

26

18

8

2

8

24

25

9

 

TORRES NOVAS

 

26

18

7

5

6

22

21

10

 

SAM CORREIA

 

24

18

7

3

8

27

25

11

 

FERREIRA ZÊZERE

 

20

18

6

2

10

22

33

12

 

GLÓRIA

 

14

18

4

2

12

17

34

13

 

RIO MAIOR

 

11

18

3

2

13

22

34

14

 

MOÇARRIENSE

 

08

18

2

2

14

10

52

15

 

RIACHENSE

 

 

06

18

2

0

16

07

45

16

 

PEGO

 

 

06

18

2

0

16

11

39

 

19ª JORNADA – 16 FEVEREIRO

 

RIACHENSE

 

CASA POVO PEGO

 

 

AMIENSE

 

FERREIRA DO ZEZERE

 

 

TORRES NOVAS

 

MOÇARRIENSE

 

 

CORUCHENSE

 

GLORIA

 

 

 S. ABRANTES BENFICA

 

U. TOMAR

 

 

FAZENDENSE

 

MAÇÃO

 

 

SL CARTAXO

 

U. ALMEIRIM

 

 

RIO MAIOR

 

SAMORA CORREIA

 

 

 

II DIVISÃO DISTRITAL DA A.F. SANTARÉM 2019/2020

 

14ª JORNADA – 09 FEVEREIRO

0

UNIÃO TOMAR B

 

FERREIRA ZEZERE B

1

0

ALDEIENSE

 

ALCANENENSE

2

0

ALFERRAREDE

 

ATALAIENSE

3

3

CAXARIAS

 

TRAMAGAL

0

1

SA BENFICA B

 

ORTIGA

2

FOLGOU: ENTRONCAMENTO

 

II DIVISÃO DISTRITAL AFS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pts

J

V

E

D

GM

GS

1

 

ALCANENENSE

 

 

35

13

11

2

0

45

07

2

 

ENTRONCAMENTO

 

 

30

12

9

3

0

36

11

3

 

TRAMAGAL

 

 

28

13

9

1

3

35

24

4

 

CAXARIAS

 

24

13

8

0

5

28

19

5

 

UNIÃO TOMAR B

 

 

22

13

7

1

5

32

21

6

 

ATALAIENSE

 

21

13

7

0

6

26

25

7

 

ORTIGA

 

 

18

13

5

3

5

20

14

8

 

ALDEIENSE

 

09

13

3

0

10

14

39

9

 

FERREIRA ZÊZERE B

 

07

12

2

1

9

13

35

10

 

ALFERRAREDE

 

 

07

13

2

1

10

11

39

11

 

SA BENFICA B

 

03

12

1

0

11

12

38

 

 

15ª JORNADA – 16 FEVEREIRO

 

FERREIRA ZEZERE B

 

ALDEIENSE

 

 

ALCANENENSE

 

ALFERRAREDE

 

 

ATALAIENSE

 

CAXARIAS

 

 

TRAMAGAL

 

SA BENFICA B

 

 

ORTIGA

 

ENTRONCAMENTO

 

FOLGA: UNIÃO TOMAR B

 

  

LIGA INATEL

SÉRIE 1

GRUPO C

2ª JORNADA – 09 FEVEREIRO

4

SEIÇA

 

ROSSIENSE

0

1

CONCAVADA

 

ALVEGA

1

 

GRUPO D

2ª JORNADA – 09 FEVEREIRO

1

BEMPOSTA

 

VILARREGENSE

2

1

BAIRRENSE

 

SENTIEIRAS

2

 

 

SÉRIE 2

GRUPO E

2ª JORNADA – 09 FEVEREIRO

5

MOURISCAS

 

FOROS DO ARRÃO

2

0

VALE DAS MÓS

 

ALCARAVELA

3

 

GRUPO F

2ª JORNADA – 09 FEVEREIRO

1

S. MIGUEL RIO TORTO

 

S. FACUNOD

2

6

PARREIRA

 

VALE DE AÇOR

2

 

GRUPO G

2ª JORNADA – 09 FEVEREIRO

4

ENVENDOS

 

CARAVALHAL

0

0

BRUNHEIRINHO

 

AGUA TRAVESSA

1